Family and Consumer Sciences: Haley Blansett (Family and Consumer Science), Allyson Galicia (Family and Consumer Science), Ruby Shelton (Family and Consumer Science), Merissa Carter (Clothing Management), Thomas Nobles (Housing and Interior), Chandler Beam (Food and Nutrition), Kaylynn Sisco (Nutrition and Wellness), Brooklyn Peerson (Family Dynamics), Hannah Bruton (Child Development & Parenting)

Business Education: Trevor Sullivan (Digital Communications III & Digital Communications IV), Addie Kennedy (Digital Communications I and Digital Communications II), Ciara Kaylor (Digital Communications II), Mackenzie Cooper (Computerized Business Applications), Kaitlyn Bailey (Computerized Business Applications), Ian Bellisario (Computerized Business Applications), Haley Poindexter (Digital Communications I), Tanner Wisdom (Digital Communications II)

Keyboarding: Blaine McFarland, Summer Smith, Kylie Shepard, Haley Davis, Madison Bailey, Mykalah Shepard, Maggie Bell, Cassie Bell, Beau Nelson, Brandi Shearburn, Madison Byrd, Britnee Null, Sydney Bobbitt

Art: Erin Nelson, Chandler Beam, Tara Blanton, Lauren Durham, Whitney Parnell, Trevor Sullivan, Craig Hart, Addie Kennedy, Tristan Anderson, Ashley Banos, Caprise Beam, Emily Goforth, Lexi Hardin, Jack Forbus, Bridget Jeremiah, Olivia Rangel, Cassandra Marks, Breanna McCann

English: Cassie Bell (7th Grade), Madison Bailey (7th Grade), Dakota Derr (8th Grade), Devlin Medlin (8th Grade), Matthew Anderson (8th Grade), Madison Byrd (8th Grade), Destiny Euston (8th Grade), Patrick Nobles (9th Grade Literature), Mallory Gates (9th Grade Literature), Drew Davis (9th Grade Literature), Brian Clark (Creative Writing), Bethanny Barkley (AP English III), Mollie Ridener (AP English III), Brenna McCartney (English III), Bridget Jeremiah (English III), Haley Stringer (English III), Liz Silva (Pre AP English II), Caprise Beam (Pre AP English II), Taylor Bivins (English II), Christian McCann (English II), Jordan Christensen (English IV), Tristan Wollschlager (English IV), Tanner Wisdom (Top AP Literature and Composition), Erin Nelson (Co-Editor of "The Hornet"), Chandler Beam (Co-Editor of "The Hornet")

Spanish: Emily Stanfill (Perfect Attendance), Mallory Gates (Spanish I), Kyle Carter (Spanish II), Whitney Parnell (Spanish III), Ryan Dick (Spanish Student of the Year)

Science: Beau Nelson (7th Grade), Maggie Bell (7th Grade), Cassie Bell (Top 7th Grade), Devlin Medlin (Top 8th Grade), Sydney Bobbitt (8th Grade), Madison Byrd (8th Grade), Steven Glass (8th Grade), Blaine McFarland (8th Grade), Briannah Steifel (Physical Science), Macayla Womack (Physical Science), Adriene Lasko (Physical Science), Bryce Elmore (Physical Science), Amy Tan (Pre AP Physical Science), Mallory Gates (Pre AP Physical Science), Patrick Nobles (Pre AP Physical Science), Olivia Rangel (Environmental Science), Taylor Womack (Biology), Taylor Bivins (Biology), Morgan Chronister (Biology), Caprise Beam (Pre AP Biology), Whitney Parnell (Anatomy and Physiology & Phsics), Mackenzie Cooper (Chemistry), Tanner Wisdom (AP Chemistry)

Star Academy: Dezirae Chapman (Improvement Award), Jasmyne Neal (Outstanding Math Skills)

Math: Cassie Bell (7th Grade), Makayla Carter (7th Grade), Haley Davis (7th Grade), Beau Nelson (7th Grade), Matthew Anderson (8th Grade), Madison Byrd (8th Grade), Blaine McFarland (8th Grade), Kelton Black (Geometry), Ashley Banos (Geometry), Alexis Hardin (Geometry), Brittney Locklear (Geometry), Hunter Neal (Geometry), Veronica Tristan (Pre Calculus), Ciara Kaylor (Pre Calculus), Morgan Chronister (Pre Calculus), Talia Blanton (Pre Calculus), Mackenzie Cooper (Pre Calculus), Bethanny Barkley (Pre Calculus), Zach Ray (Pre Calculus), Kyler Graf (AP Calculus), Tanner Wisdom (AP Calculus), J. J. McBride (Algebraic Connections), Kelsey McMurtrie (Algebraic Connections), Eric White (Geometry), Caprise Beam (Geometry), Sierra Grecco (Algebra II), Ian Bellisario (Algebra II), Caprise Beam (Algebra II), Logan McGehee (Algebra II), Mollie Ridener (Algebra II), Jackson Woodall (Algebra II)

Career Orientation: Allie Goff, Madison Bailey

Social Studies: Madison Byrd (Arkansas History), Matthew Anderson (Arkansas History), Steven Glass (Arkansas History), Talia Blanton (Contemporary American History), Madison Bailey (Social Studies), Cassandra Bell (Social Studies), Beau Nelson (Social Studies), Timothy Moran (Social Studies), Mallory Gates (Economics & Civics/Government), Patrick Nobles (Economics & Civics/Government), Logan Bivins (Economics & Civics/Government), Jordan Christensen (U. S. History), Liz Silva (U. S. History), Thomas Nobles (World History), Hannah Bruton (World History), Nevin Routt (World History), Taylor Womack (World History), Caprise Beam (World History), Bethanny Barkley (World History), Mackenzie Cooper (AP U. S. History), Ciara Kaylor (AP U. S. History)

Certificates:

Digital Communications: Merissa Carter, Ruby Shelton, Madison Woolsey, Talia Blanton, Trevor Sullivan, Jordan Christensen, Erin Nelson, Tristan Wollschlager, Chandler Beam, Tara Blanton

Family and Consumer Sciences Education: Ruby Shelton, Steven Underwood, Kailey Satterfield, Patrick Hull, Dustynne Kirkpatrick, Joseph Norris, Anna Cameron, Jordan Christensen, Alex McBride, Craig Hart, Leana Mitchell, Michele Orick, Cody Perry, Brooklyn Peerson, Mynda Reaves

Agricultural Power, Structural, and Technical Systems: Dillon Dugan, William Vines, Madison Woolsey, Aaron Ramey, Josh Barron, Kyler Graf, Tanner Wisdom, Trevor Sullivan, Joseph Norris, Skyler Mizell, Tylor Hall, Zach Hall

Animal Systems: Madison Woolsey, Aaron Ramey, Kyler Graf, Kyle Carter, Whitney Parnell, Joseph Norris, Skyler Mizell, Tylor Hall, Zach Hall, Cody Perry

Health Science Technology Education: Ashley Estes, Samantha Tristan, Jordan Christensen

Welding: Dillon Dugan

Electronics: Zach Smith

Criminal Justice: Trevor Wilson

Automotive Service Technology: Jonathan Koplen

Graphic Communication: Talia Blanton

Graphic Design Technology Education: Talia Blanton, Jordan Christensen

Junior High Girl Citizenship Award: Madison Bailey

Junior High Boy Citizenship Award: Patrick Nobles

Senior High Girl Citizenship Award: Ciara Kaylor

Senior High Boy Citizenship Award: Kyler Graf