Sophomore Class Principal’s Roll (4.0 GPA)

Fatima Alzufari, Shelby Beth Atkins, Nicholas Allen Barnett, Emilie Ann Beck, Kaley Ellise Collins, Dakston Andrew Drennan, Kelsie Lynn Dye, Christopher William Gorgas, Evelynn R.m. Hale, Briana Daley Hice, Samia Almas Ismail, Claire Elizabeth Keisling, Vanessa Nomalanga Muzondi, Nicole Alexandria Phillips, Joseph Daniel Schneider, Ashton Nicole Spencer, Brady Allen Wilkinson, Caleb Spencer Young, Jacob Logan Zeiler

Junior Class Principal’s Roll (4.0 GPA)

Kassy Mae Ballard, Kayla Christine Barrow, Peyton Marie Coffman, Tanner James Cooper, Denver Straton Eagar, Caleb Brian Erskine, Micah Benjamin Escalante, Emily Paige Fitting, Jamie Lynn Fletcher, Christian McLain Griffith, Callie Grace Harmon, Lene Marita Hermann, Eli Gregory Lasalle, Avery Carlysle Melton, Thomas William Moore, Allison Leigh Primm, Emma Tayler Shortes, B Colton Sims, Samuel Alan Snodgrass, Analeigh Rose Ulrich, Trent Tyler Willson, Laurel Nicole Yeager, Shea Elizabeth Young

Senior Class Principal’s Roll (4.0 GPA)

Danielle Marie Bridges, Katie Elizabeth Brown, Tyler James Brown, Jabe Alan Burgess, Samuell Leyton Cabe, Trenton James Cason, Haley Gail Chance, Emilee Marie Childress, Kristen Lynn Clay, Kylie Amber Cleavenger, Mary Ivy Grace Cox, Ryan Andrew Davis, Gavin Mitchell Dundee, Madison Marie Gilliam, Caitlyn Amanda Gosch, Amanda Marie Gramlich, Taylor Matthew Hasley, Peyton Lee Heathcott, Haylee Storm Hocott, Cheyenne Ray Hokit, Eric Minh Huynh, Benjamen Connor Keisling, Alexandra Renee Lemp, Evan Reid Lensing, Sarah Nicole Logan, Anna Laura McAfee, Collin Blake Moore, Malia Richelle Patterson, Hannah Marie Payne, Ryker Luke Peterson, Laramey Leeanna Peugh, Landon Kyle Pierce, Elka Nicole Platt, Ashton Zachary Pullen, Abbey Brooke Robbins, Ashley Nichole Taylor, Peter Richard Tibbetts Jr., Kaitlyn Elizabeth Tran, Brias Michael Watson, Lauren Ashton Weaver, Lundon Annette Williams

Special Class Principal’s Roll (4.0 GPA)

Alexis Crow, Billy James Powell

Sophomore Class Faculty Roll (3.5-3.99 GPA)

Lexie Michelle Adams, Marcus Leon Alphin, Walker Allen Bedell, Alicia Lynne Belcher, Erin Mazie Black, Jessica Aliyah Bradshaw, Jaxon Dane Burgess, Maddison Nicole Carroll, Madysen Faith Carter, Zachary Arthur Childress, Rebecca Lynn Cox, Victoria Lynn Crook, Isabella Elise Davis, Melodianne Denise Dix, Michael Lee Ebbs, Justin Jerimiah Finn, Brandi Lynne Gabbard, Maggie Beth George, Paxton Marie Gillespie, Nicholas Christian Gosch, Addison Pamela Graham, Jonna Lee Hiler, Tatum Kaelynn Holland, Shelby Lynn Horne, Elizabeth Marie Jackson, Jasper Alexander Jackson, Kelsy Drew Knox, Sarah Jo Lasiter, Jiamin Lin, Elijah E Linn, Kelsey Paige Lister, Alexis Camille Looper, Brady Jerold McAlister, Matthew Massey Miller, Kaitlyn Danelle Mixon, Hunter Allen Moore, Macy Renea Morris, Annalise Marie Orban, Kaitlin Elizabeth Parish, Laurel Blake Passmore, Olivia Cherese Patterson, Lane Ryan Paul, Ashley Nicole Peoples, Skyler Shiann Post, Jessica Kaylin Reed, Sarah Michelle Robbins, Spencer Dylon Rodden, James Lee Sallee, Anna Laura Scherff, Jessica Nicole Seiter, Peyton Alexander Short, Shelbi Lee Shumaker, Oliver Grey Sillavan, Patrick Bryce Simpson, Kaytlyn Annette Smith, Christopher Ryan Spruill, Madalyn Leann Steward, Daniel Leon Stockton, Phoebe Paige Ulmer, Alyssa Marie Walden, Ethan Dale-Ray Walker, Clay Allen Watts, Gunnar Dal White, Hannah Lynette Whitlock, Tony Joe Whitmire, Baylea Marie Womack, Sarah Shay Yoder, Katlyn Denise Young, Marisa Faith Yowell

Junior Class Faculty Roll (3.5-3.99 GPA)

Lindsey Nicole Allen, Olivia Rose Austin, Tony Avillion, Nikala Dori Lynn Bacon, Charles Nicholei Bailey, Thomas Charles Bardrick, Mollie Ann Beck, Logan Richard Bollman, Taelor Nichole Brantley, Brittany Nicole Branum, Brooklyn Michele Byers, Christian Joseph Calderon, Blake Allen Campbell, Alexis Marie Canipe, Gabrielle June Carter, Reid Winford Carter, Conner Alan Ciesla, Kimberly Ann Cockrell, Royal Alexandria Cook, Tyler Joaustin Cox, Taylor Ragon Daggett, Darynne Angelique Dahlem, Danielle Lee Davis, Abigail Laine Dewater, Michael Dane Dover, Brandon Tyler Don Edwards, Sarah Dawn Elkins, Ruth Margaret Etter, Pierce Anthony Evans, Mattison Layne Fancher, Alexandria Lee France, Amy Danielle Frank, Jacob Michael George, Kirby Blain Gilliam, Kristi Lin Gray, Nicholas Michael Gusdorf, Megan Elizabeth Hartness, Hannah Christine Hayden, Gavin Philip Heller, Sydnie Peyton Henson, William Jacob Herrel, Hannah Rachel Hesslen, Haley Carroll Hickey, Kolton Brook Hughes, Madison Anne Jewell, Crissa Diane Johnson, Samantha Lynn Johnson, William Bridges Johnson, Stine Brochmann Jorgensen, Evelyn Andrea Juarez, Kyler Scott Keddie, Taylor McKenzie Lamberson, Cobe Mitchel Lawson, Drake David Lee, Abigaile Lewis Lejong, Danae Jordan Lewis, Sonia Guadalupe Loera, Toby Allen Markward, Hunter Danielle Marquez De La Plata, Arabelle Brooke Marvin, Hayla Grace May, Addison Hope McCauley, Christopher Jacob McDonald, Sarah Beth Icie McLellan, Jacob Michael McOlvin, Abigail Marie Moore, Mackenzie Nicole Mullikin, Tyler Braden Nelms, Joel Nathan Newberry, Trevor Alan Nixon, Haylee Marie Oliver, Torie Alexis Ollar, Cameron Dean Palmer, Haley Brooke Palmer, Ariel Elise Pinkston, Landon Clay Post, Joshua Reeves Rankin, Kayla Nicole Reed, Rebekah Marie Reyes, Erica Louise Richards, Matthew Tyler Robbins, Cherise Danielle Robison, Jordan Isabel Robison, Cassidy Jane Rohrer, Kyle Douglas Russell, Monique Grecco Sales, Caroline Mara Scott, Ethan Coleman Scott, Jarrett Dylan Sebo, Sadie Rena Shackelferd, John Michael Sisco, Chandler Vaughn Sloan, Jordan Wade Sloan, Dylan Thomas Spearman, Cameron Daneen Spoon, Levi Eugene Taylor, William James Tedford, Grant Alexander Thomas, Christina Marie Thompson, Katie Delina Tibbetts, Alanna Danae Tibbits, Haile Marie Virginia, Lauren Hannah Walker, Macy Danielle Webb, Story Christian Whitson, Tyler Scott Wyckoff, Laura Kristine Yoder, Shaun Tylor Youngwolfe

Senior Class Faculty Roll (3.5-3.99 GPA)

Dakota Anthony Archer, Caleb Michael Barker, Justin Garrett Barker, William Christopher Barnes, Jacob Alexander Baucom, Nicholas Wayne Beam, Matthew Allen Beshears, Rylon Jaccob Brannon, Haley Rae Brantley, August James Brewer, Samantha Lynn Briggs, Taran Morgan Brock, Kelley Renee Brown, Katelynn Eyvonne Bruton, Tiffany Nicole Burch, Brock Alexander Burnett, Dylan James Clements, Courtne Paige Climer, Austin Keith Cook, Autumn Linsey Cox, Derek Joseph Cox, Bethany Danielle Crippen, Michaela Elizabeth Davis, Taylor Renee’ Depriest, Sydney Lauren Douglas, Alex Keith Draper, Keaton Dale Dye, Sara Lorena Earnhart, Tyler Alexander Farr, Taylor Ray France, Jason Allen Fuller, Austin Lane Gosch, Hayley Emma Hales, Elijah Lee Hayden, Brandon Scott Heiss, Haleigh Krislyn Henson, Raven Duncan Hilton, Hannah Emily Holmes, Matthew Hunter Jackson, Zohra Javid, Ashleigh Nicole Johnston, Tyler Landon Keenom, Hayden Michael Kelly, Jessica Ryder Kolljeski, Kennady Rae Langston, Lindsey Ann Langston, Katherine Marie Latta, Lauren Ann Marie Loum, Tanner Cleo Mauch, Leo Garrett Maxwell, Grady Cooper McCain, Kaetlyn Rachelle McGrew, Baylee Christian Moore, Mattie Paige Nelson, Hunter Bryce Norris, John Patrick Odell III, Austin Reed Pearcy, Makenzie Blair Pelt, Tyler Scott Price, Jordyn Blair Pulliam, Jessica Leigh Rackers, Devon Christine Ratterree, Kelly Marie Riley, Kathleen Nichole Robbins, Tanner Brian Robbins, Paige Ann Rutledge, Londyn Paige Rychel, Weston Ross Sadler, Paige Nicole Sharpe, Shelby Marie Shoell, Kurt Austin Sikes, Hannah Leigh Spandle, Kristina Blake Striplin, Jamison Reed Sumner, Shara Teresa Thames, Luis Carlos Tolentino III, Veronica Kay Christine Vaughn, Tamra Kathleen Wackerly, Dawn Nicole Walker, Brandon Lee Willhite, Caitlin Sarah Williams, Chandler Jay Winn, Jessica Lynn Young

Sophomore Class Honor Roll (3.0-3.49 GPA)

Bryce Harvell Calton Allen, Victoria Michelle Archer, Dakota Ray Barbry, Dakota Taylor Bloomfield, Ethan Caleb Brown, Harrison Carter Brown, Gillian Acacia Bullington, Allyson Paige Carr, Haley Ann Carter, Paige Ann Cole, Garrett Jeremiah Collins, Steven Wesley Comer, Malachi Lauree’ Davis, Mikayleigh Joann Davis, Eliegh Dakotah Dykes, Hudson Alexander Ennis, Morgan Anne Eudey, Zachary Joseph Fletcher, Kaitlyn Brooke Fortson, Tobias Daniel Keil Fuller, Kippin Camille Garner, Nathaniel Lee Garvey, Brenda Isabel Gonzalez, Remington Lee Griffith, Bailee Nichole Harris, Andrew Scott Hinsch, Hayden Lee Holmberg, John Francis Horn, Kathryn Alexis Horn, Wesley Don Hughes, Devin Langley Ibison, Noah M James, Adam Phillip Johnson, Colton Ray Johnson, Brynton Wayne Jones, Emily Grace Jones, Regan Elizabeth Jones, Katelyn Elizabeth Joyce, Lakota Steven Greene Kasworm, Jodie Elizabeth Kelley, Daniel Jacob Kuykendall, Martin James Leonard, Dustin Roy Lunsford, Caden Michael Martin, Rachel Dawn Martin, Lisa Ann McCarthy, Michael Allen McCutcheon, Andrew Parker McGill, Wynona Elaine Meadors, Sierra Alise Meskill, Grant Victor Morgan, Maria Lynn Newberry, Clayton Michael Nigh, Mara Danielle O’mahony, Jason Gong Painter, Christian Lane Palmer, Jessica Nichol Palmer, Dillon Blade Pfeifer, Devin Bradley Powell, Dilan Charles Powell, Kirsten Nichole Pruitt, Ryan Allen Reagan, Olivia Renee Rice, Ashley Brooke Rozell, Awad Sardar, Hunter Ryan Scifres, Gabrielle Jordan Shores, Gemma Jane Slater, Emily Allison Smith, Hanna Marie Smith, Victoria Nicole Taylor, Sheldon Ray Vargas, Zachariah James Von Bargen, Mikelah Lynn Walters, Ashton Colleen Warren, David John Whatcott, Jessica Dawn Wheeler, James Dustin Williams, Elizabeth Nicole Williamson, David Kenton Winn, Alyssa Kaye Winters, Benjamin Brice Wood

Junior Class Honor Roll (3.0-3.49 GPA)

Matthew Ryan Barte’, Mitchell Joe Bates, Brittany Elizabeth Becker, Brayden Andrew Beshears, Kennedy Noel Lee Black, Seth Tyler Bland, Cayman Michael Blevins, Cainan Mackenzie Bogle, Jessica Marie Boyle, Lacey Danyell Bryant, Landon Alan Burklow, Jevan Allen Chamberlain, Tanner Garret Chapple, Joe William Clark, Peyton Love Clements, Alik Ray Cooper, Raymond Andrew Crippen, Austin Parker Curry, Sara Rene Dorr, Haley Brooke Edwards, Hope Ann Frost, Victoria Angel Nicole Garza, Taylor Grey Goodwin, Devyn Rae Gregory, Trey Jeremiah Hamilton, Sommer Adrianna Hayden, Skyler Breanne Heffner, Rachel Christian Henley, Celina Aubriel Ann Hernandez, Taylor Wayne Hicks, Nicholas Cameron Houston, Carly Nicole Johnson, Dillon Hunter Johnston, Caitlin Anne Jones, Kevin Ryan Jones, Keegan Ray Keck, Kyla Ann Kelley, Jordan Wesley Kennedy, Miranda Rae Kirby, Karina Labrada, Hannah Victoria Lawson, Toby Luangsy, Matthew David Ludwig, Joseph Nathanial Mahan, Matthew Martin Mahan, Evan Joseph McClure, John Brody Mizell, Clayton Burl Mooney, Garrett Andrew Plummer Napier, Brec Ehren Neumeier, Alissa Marie Newberry, Tristan Anthony Pacheco, Jamie Lynn Parsons, Jennah Taylor Passmore, Logan Phillip Petersen, Landon Alexander Phillips, Cody Keth Phrachanpheng, Jerod Vintz Powell, Kaleb Logan Price, Benjamin Jacob Riesberg, Kaleb Skye Risley, Genevieve Scurr, Carson Lane Sharp, Diamond Marie Stacy, Alexandra Lane Teegardin, Mara Zoe Thut, Samantha Delilah Ann Vanderford, Breanna Loucille Vanscoy, Kyrsten Alysia Vernon, Dylan Scott Vezina, Alexa Rae Votaw, Kari Marie Waldemar, Korban Logan Nels Waldemar, Nicholas Jonlee Walton, Clinton Kyler Watson, Shelby Lynn Watson, Reid Austin Wheeler, Makenzy Lynn Williams, Emily Grace Williamson, Haley Mae Zirbel

Senior Class Honor Roll (3.0-3.49 GPA)

Levi Alexander Alvarez, Collista Nicole Barham, Phillip Roy Barker II, Dexter Angquiyao Basacoy, Jacee Lynn Bennett, Jacob Ray Bledsoe, Londan Nicole Booth, Braden Scott Byers, Ethan Taylor Cagle, Brett Tyler Calhoun, Paige Erin Campbell, Jonathan Keith Clemons, Nathan Michael Coon, Hayden Christopher Danielian, Rodney Tanner Daniels, Landan Drew Dauphinais, Bethany Rickale Dixon, Austin John Drackett, Nicholas Rourke Durocher, Harley Daniel Elmore, Logan Campbell Flatte, Irene Marisa Fletcher, Austin Blake Garnes, Brooke Ann Gibson, Cassandra Nichole Hankins, Jordan Tyler Hernandez, Ryan William Israel, Nicholas Wayne Kleinschmidt, Justin Michael Koch, Bryce Patrick Langley, Katharine Nicole Lawson, Trinity Faith Mattox, Chandler Kaye Moquett, Michael Ryan Nelson, Marla Michelle Palmer, Mabrooka Pervez, Nathan Ryan Pierce, J Michael Rhea, Wesley Scott Rylee, Bradford James Shaffer, Johnny Clifford Shelton, Hoyt Easton Smith, Justin Wayne Thomas, Haley Ann Nicole Thompson, Autumn Leigh Tibbits, Seth Kolby Trotter, Elijah Cole Ulrich, Ariel Renee Wheeler, Andrew James Williams, Inoli Dillon Wright

Special Class Honor Roll (3.0-3.49 GPA)

Jennifer Renee Nickell