All “A’s”


FIRST GRADE


Casen Adams


Talon Bales


Christian Bull


Landyn Gibson


Maci Oelke


Jazimyn Perez


Jacob Popken


Jenna Black


Hunter Davis


Dean Duboise


Abel Garner


Remington Hodges


JJ Ledbetter


Addi Oswald


Zoey Sweeten


SECOND GRADE


Bryce Barnett


Allison Reynolds


Emma Swain


Hayden Miles


Thomas Slavens


Channing Bailey


Cameron Hamilton


Danielle Kerr


Essie Mejia


Christine Neal


Jylian Null


Michael Rush


Callie Smith


Rodney Stiles


THIRD GRADE


Livia Herrera


Hope Walker


Bella Adams


Devan Byrd


Wyatt Copeland


Madison Matlock


Kaylee McCoy


Chasittie Pass


Eva Thornburg


FOURTH GRADE


Natalie Allen


Connor Clark


Michaelyn Freeman


Jaiden Hicks


Keslyn Hill


Toby Holland


Kinley James


Jessie Mendenhall


Macy Wilson


Liberty Carpenter


Evan Gordon


Mylie Ibison


Kamryn Infalt


Annabelle Lackey


Justice Layne


Ashlynn McClure


Mikenna Moore


Ashton Sabatucci


Rachel Silva


FIFTH GRADE


Makenzie Freeman


Jacie Johnson


Hayden Love


Aiden Moore


Steven Thornburg


Maya Carter


Emma Hartsfield


Camryn Stiles


Tegan Stimac


SIXTH GRADE


Connor Reagan


“A”s and “B”s


FIRST GRADE


Nevaeh Flores


Austin Gordon


Addisyn Gutierrez


Rainey Hicks


Tyler Hicks


Matthew Howell


Scarlett Marcus


Gunner Foote


Karter Lane


Dylan Neal


Isabella Phillips


Landon Townsend


Angel Weathers


SECOND GRADE


Lindsey Allen


Zayden Holbert


Brayden Long


Joseylynn Neal


Kassitey Hill


Makayla Holleman


Daniel McClane


Levi Carpenter


Brayden Baughman


Jesse Boyster


Joshua Diego


Payton Harper


THIRD GRADE


Kay Copeland


Catelyn Edwards


Savannah Evans


Jhaselyn Gonzalez


Sophia Hice


Elijio Mejia


David Nunn


Holden Powers


Jewel Thomas


Jeremiah Byrd


Brody Cooper


Westin Duboise


Kaden Elmore


Braedyn Gaither


Phoenix Johnson


FOURTH GRADE


Christopher Elkins


Matthew Garner


Walker Glass


Jason Gothard


Jake Killian


Katie Thomas


Dakotah Thrasher


Jadyn Clay


Tara Fricks


Marin Houts


Sebastian Lasko


Lucas Mangus


Emma Moore


Joseph Nickell


James Randolph


TJ Richardson


Blayne Belcher


FIFTH GRADE


Bailey Cheatham


Kaydence Cooper


Hayden Foster


Brayden Hardwick


Tommy Hodge


Tywon Jones


Jesse Perez


Waylon Potter


Brooklyn Decker


Weston Garlin


Brycen Hamilton


Laitlyn Holbert


Axle Martin


Alli Miller


Addison Nemeth


Brianna Rupe


Skyler Schalski


Ryan Walters


SIXTH GRADE


Eli Clark


Aaliyah Escoffier


Bailee Garlin


Milus Houts


Aubrey Hurst


Charlie McNeill


Lila Popken


Connor Reagan


Rafe Gustafson


Wyatt Hester


Cole Ketchum


Logan McCarthy


Tegan Milburn


Peyton Presson


Cora Reagan


Alona Rothwell


Aubree Ruggles


Matthew Rush


Natali Stormes


Prairie Vaughn