Family and Consumer Science, Kelby Carter


Family and Consumer Science, Emily Couch


Family and Consumer Science, Brevan Stiefel


Financial Literacy, Hailey Wells


Food and Nutrition, Asia Parks


(2 awards) Nutrition and Wellness and Food and Nutrition, Ethan Fisher


(3 awards) Family and Consumer Science, Parenting, and Child Development, Shelby Potter


Computer Business Applications, Ashton Efurd


Computer Business Applications, Emily Couch


Computer Business Applications, Jordyn Null


Computer Business Applications, Asia Parks


Computer Business Applications, Emily Slavens


Digital Communications I and II, Aaron Silva


Digital Communications III and IV, John Parnell


Digital Communications III and IV, Ashlyn Branham


Art 1 - Most Improved Artist, Sean McBride


Studio Art - Most Creative Artist, Louisa VonStein


Art I - Most Creative Artist, Ashton Efurd


Art Appreciation - Most Creative Artist, Kylie Brown


EAST Conference Team, Jacob Liberto


EAST Conference Team, Cass Moquett


EAST Conference Team, Terrell Washington


7th grade English, Lauren Moran


7th grade English, Sarah White


7th grade English, Kaelea Halsey


7th grade English, Mason Oelke


7th grade English, Cogan Hester


8th grade English, Brooke Holt


8th grade English, Hayleigh Haycraft


8th grade English, Jaren Johnson


8th grade English, Payten McCall


9th grade English, Torri Sherman


9th grade English, Hunter Christenberry


Oral Communications, Kallie Turney


Oral Communications, Beau Nelson


Journalism, Alesha Pittman


Creative Writing Fall Semester, Dalton Colwell


Creative Writing Spring Semester, Angel Hart


10th grade English, Cobe Neal


Pre-Ap 10th grade English, Aaron Silva


Pre-Ap 10th grade English, Emily Slavens


11th grade English, Tanner Hamilton


11th grade English, T.J. Moran


Creative Writing Fall, Cogan Hester


Creative Writing Spring, Lauren Moran


Creative Writing Spring, Madeline Freeman


AP English Language and Composition, Cassie Bell


7th grade Science, Lauren Moran


Science awards


8th grade Science, Angel Hart


8th grade Science, Brooke Holt


8th grade Science, Dalton Colwell


Physical Science, Tomey Carpenter


Pre AP Physical Science, Briar Goines


Biology, Hope Thomas


Pre AP Biology, Emily Slavens


Pre AP Biology, Asia Parks


Pre AP Biology, Aaron Silva


Chemistry, Maggie Bell


Chemistry, Jon Dunn


Physics, Cassie Bell


7th grade Math, Kinlee Null


7th grade Math, Madeline Freeman


8th grade Math, Brooke Holt


8th grade Math, Kandace Byrd


Algebra I, Emily Couch


Algebra I, Emily Silva


Algebra I, Marissa Haynes


Algebra I, Liz Smith


Algebra I, Colton Jones


Algebra I, Briar Goines


Algebra I, Tomey Carpenter


Algebra I, Brevan Stiefel


Bridge to Algebra II, Ty Holt


Algebra II, Shelby Potter


Algebra II, Liam Connally


Pre AP Algebra II, Emily Slavens


Pre AP Algebra II, Aaron Silva


Geometry, Emily Slavens


Geometry, Aaron Silva


Pre-Calculus, Cassie Bell


Pre-Calculus, Liam Connally


Pre-Calculus, Jonathan Dunn


8th grade History, Jamye Durham


8th grade History, Kayla Richardson


8th grade History, Sarah Moss


8th grade History, Brooke Holt


8th grade History, Madi Taylor


8th grade History, Faith Thomas


8th grade History, Kristy Mead


8th grade History, Jordan Johnson


8th grade History, Fischer Shipman


8th grade History, Dalton Colwell


U.S. Government, Mathew Johson


7th grade Geography, Lauren Moran


7th grade Geography, Mason Oelke


Economics, Torri Sherman


Civics and Government, Emily Couch


World History, Blake Rogers


U.S. History, Madison Bailey


U.S. History, Cassie Bell


Perfect Attendance and Citizenship awards


Kinlee Null and Shelby Potter.


Junior High Girl Citizenship Award was a tie, Madi Taylor and Kiersten Elmore


Junior High Boy Citizenship Award, Dalton Colwell


Senior High Girl Citizenship Award, Magnolia Goines


Senior High Boy Citizenship Award, Aaron Silva