3rd Grade Honor Roll


3rd Quarter


2016-3017


Roderick Bailey, Esmeralda Barge, Elijah Bazar, Ashton Benoit, Remington Bice, Landon Bogdon, McKinley Boyd, Luke Brandt, Brayden Buckner, Davin Cheek, Aaron Clem, Raylee Collier, Alanna Contreras, Madelyn Crumb, Cooper Daniel, Dennis Dobbins, Adelaide Dugan, Rebecca Erdley, Josiah Fildes, Elliegrace Foster, Emma Frye, Akira Fujibayashi, Jaylie Gibbs, Joana Gibbs, Trinity Gilham, Mckenzie Grubb, Mattix Helms, Deiven Hernandez, Sadie Huddleston, Skylar Humphrey, Reena Johnson, Anthony Jones, Bryonna Kauwe, Olivia Lott, Brekyn Maner, McKenzie McLeod, Andrew Miller, Tanner Miller, Aysia Nelson, Cody Nelson, Payton Norwood, Cadien Ore, Jakson Overton, Jeremy Powell, Casey Roll, Hailie Steadward, Donald Stephens, Lawyer Thornsberry, Isaac Trice, Zoie Turner, John Williamson, Annabella Wood and Breana Yancey


4th Grade Honor Roll


3rd Quarter


2016-2017


Alexis Aguilar, Pablo Ambriz, Christina Andrews, Lanie Atkinson, Autumn Bernard, Larson Bernard, Grace Blair, Emma Blankenship, David Bronson, Alexander Carter, Audra Cluck, Brent Corbett, Rylee Daniel, Isaiah Dollarhyde, Cortlyn Doss, Gavin Edmoundson, Mason Erwin, Rylee Floyd, Jayden Garnes, Annabelle Geiger, Hayden Gimenez, Trent Gosa, Derien Hardin, Kayley Haywood, Lucas Hefflin, Ashlynn Hill, Scott Holland, Caiden Hughes, Pate Jones, Haydin Joslin, Camdyn Kazy, Carsyn Kazy, Addison Kittell, Madison Kruskopp, Lynsey Lane, Jayden Lawler, Spencer Moellers, Zachariah Moers, Elizabeth Moy, Cadance Norris, Emilee Oliver, Julian Oliver, Keira Pace, Hannah Parker, Ellie Peeples, Hannah Ramsey, Parker Rockford, Josiah Shepherd, Natalie Slate, Kamryn Snow, Hailey Spearman, Katelyn Strozier, Victoria Vanderwatt, Jackson Wagner, Kevin Yang, Zachary Zitzmann and Elizabeth Zuby


3rd Grade Principal Roll


3rd Quarter


2016-2017


Kayla Bieker, Isaac Buzbee, Lucas Casey, Journey Clements, Camryn Coston, Caleb Cox, Dallas Crabtree, Anna Dedmon, Alex Flint, Wesley Jordan-Raggio, Rachel McElroy, Raymond Moore, Summer Nave, Kyston Quick, Emma Ramsey, Nicole Reaves, Dawson Shores, Grace Teyechea, Jadyn Townley, Satvik Vuluvala, Grayson Webb and Marin Youngblood


4th Grade Principal Roll


3rd Quarter


2016-2017


Bethany Alford, Lochlyn Bridges, Gary Bullington, Zoe Caldwell, Laikyn Castillo, John-Whaley Christian, Jaxon Cole, Keely Conley, Lawson Cranor, Caroline Dean, Bianka Dominguez, Harrison Eagar, Abigail Efurd, Charles Fujibayashi, Nathan Garvin, Gavin Gibbs, Lyinley Gibbs, Alissa Gray, Jenna Honkala, Grant Karnes, Austin Kelley, Brooklyn Kelley, Norah Kirkpatrick, Emma Lewis, Eason Lin, Ayree Maner, Avery Maxwell, Blake Mitchum, Lilly Oxford, Katherine Pettigrew, Steven Philpot, Aubrie Phosavang, Chad Pittman, Gracen Ricketts, Emery Robinson, William Rupert, Alyssa Sharp, Wyatt Thornsberry, McKenzie Vines, Brooklin West, Keaton Whisenhunt and William White