7th grade- All A’s


Shiloh Anderson


Madeline Freeman


Lauren Moran


Kinlee Null


Mason Oelke


7th grade- A’s and B’s


Lawrence Banning


Avery Bobbitt


Isiah Carter


Hannah Clark


Lilly Connally


Breanna Crone


Maysen Duboise


Joshua Dunkerson


Jacob Fisher


Shayla Foster


Kadence Glass


Kaelea Halsey


Elijah Harp


Cogan Hester


Peyton Hester


Samantha Moss


Sophia Neal


Michaela Polk


Lily Popkin


Eric Route


Ethan Slavens


Logan Slavens


Victoria Smith


Sarah White


8th grade- All A’s


Hayleigh Haycraft


Madeline Holt


8th grade- A’s and B’s


Zane Brown


Kandace Byrd


Stacy Carpenter


Dalton Colwell


Jayme Durham


Kiersten Elmore


Brooklyn Escoffier


Angel Hart


Joshua Hartsfield


Avery Hester


Emma lnfalt


Ashley Johnson


Jaren Johnson


Jordan Jolmson


Jolm Joyce


Andrew McBride


Katrina McBride


Rhianna McBride


Kristy Mead


Sarah Moss


Kay1a Richardson


Colby Sabatucci


Fischer Shipman


Ty Smith


Madison Taylor


Peyton Teague


Faith Thomas


Rain Vaughn


Weston Winters


9th grade -All A’s


Tomey Carpenter


Emily Couch


Marissa Haynes


Brevan Stiefel


9th grade- A’s and B’s


Hunter Christenberry


Ashton Efurd


Briar Goines


Cass Moquett


Autum Neal


Jordyn Null


Tyler Satterfield


Torri Sherman


Emily Silva


Elizabeth Smith


10th grade- All A’s


Asia Parks


Aaron Silva


Emily Slavens


10th grade- A’s and B’s


Anaya Albert


David Basta


Megan Black


Kylie Brown


Kelby Carter


Nathan Childs


Joy Colwell


Bryer Duboise


Conner Dugan


Taylor Glass


Ivy Goines


Cierra Jeremiah


Brittney Ledbetter


Kaitlin Medlin


Cobe Neal


Sydnie Opolka


Caitlin Sabatucci


Hope Thomas


Hailey Wells


Nathan Whittaker


1I’h grade . AI1A


Cassandra BelI


Makayla Carter


Liam Connally


Jessica Davis


ShelbyPotter


l lth grade


AandB


Madison Bailey


Elizaheth Eell


Stephen Bullard


Jonathan Dunn


Tyler.Edwards


Mathew Johnson


Kiersten Long


Sean McBride


Timothy Moran


Jasmyne Neal


Beau Nelson


Britnee NulI


Alesha Pittman


Whitney Silva


Keora Smith


Louisa Van-Stein


Terrell ‘Washington


Jonathan Widmer


12th grade- All A’s


Madison Byrd


Emily Molina


12th grade- A’s and B’s


Mathew Anderson


Sydney Bobbit


Maryah Childs


Jacob Clopton


HaleyDunlap


Madison Durham


Destiny Euston


Magnolia Goines


Ja’Dayia Kursh


Bailey McCartney


Stacy Spalding


Elyjah Stormes